Top Stories
More News
ODAC Live

ODAC Scoreboard

March 23, 2017

Bridgewater
Randolph-Macon

Composite Calendar

No events available

Composite Calendar

Standings

2016-17 ODAC Men's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
GuilfordGuilford 13-3 24-6
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 13-3 17-9
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 12-4 20-8
LynchburgLynchburg 10-6 16-10
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 10-6 19-9
RoanokeRoanoke 9-7 15-11
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-9 13-15
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 6-10 11-16
ShenandoahShenandoah 5-11 9-17
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 4-12 10-16
RandolphRandolph 4-12 7-19
BridgewaterBridgewater 3-13 6-20

2016-17 ODAC Women's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
GuilfordGuilford 14-2 24-4
LynchburgLynchburg 14-2 23-7
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 12-4 19-8
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 12-4 17-8
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 8-8 16-12
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 8-8 13-13
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-9 12-14
RandolphRandolph 7-9 13-14
BridgewaterBridgewater 7-9 14-12
RoanokeRoanoke 5-11 10-16
ShenandoahShenandoah 2-14 6-21
HollinsHollins 0-16 5-21

2017 ODAC Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 6-0 15-6
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 5-0 14-4
ShenandoahShenandoah 2-1 16-1
RoanokeRoanoke 3-2 17-5
LynchburgLynchburg 4-3 12-8
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 2-3 13-7
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-3 8-11
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 1-3 10-13
GuilfordGuilford 1-4 13-10
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 1-4 8-10
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 1-5 10-10

2017 ODAC Men's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
RoanokeRoanoke 2-0 6-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 2-0 5-3
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 2-0 4-4
LynchburgLynchburg 1-0 3-4
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 1-1 7-3
ShenandoahShenandoah 1-1 5-3
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-1 4-4
GuilfordGuilford 0-2 4-4
RandolphRandolph 0-2 3-5
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-2 1-6

2017 ODAC Women's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 1-0 7-1
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 4-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 4-2
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 3-4
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 2-4
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 2-5
RandolphRandolph 0-0 1-5
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 1-6
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-0 0-2
RoanokeRoanoke 0-1 0-8

2017 ODAC Softball Standings

School Conf Overall
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 2-0 21-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 2-0 15-1
LynchburgLynchburg 2-0 17-5
ShenandoahShenandoah 2-0 6-8
RandolphRandolph 1-1 14-6
RoanokeRoanoke 1-1 12-6
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-0 14-4
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-2 12-2
GuilfordGuilford 0-2 15-6
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-2 5-13
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-2 0-10

2016-17 ODAC Men's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 6-0 9-4
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 3-0 6-1
GuilfordGuilford 3-1 5-3
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-1 5-4
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 1-1 2-3
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-1 2-7
RoanokeRoanoke 0-1 1-6
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-1 1-9
RandolphRandolph 0-2 4-3
LynchburgLynchburg 0-3 2-8
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-3 1-5

2016-17 ODAC Women's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 7-0 11-2
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 4-0 7-1
ShenandoahShenandoah 1-0 3-1
RandolphRandolph 2-1 5-2
RoanokeRoanoke 1-1 4-3
LynchburgLynchburg 1-1 4-5
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-2 2-5
HollinsHollins 1-3 1-4
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry 0-1 3-6
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-1 1-5
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-3 4-5
GuilfordGuilford 0-6 1-8

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 18
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
GC
vs. Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
@ Hickory, N.C. Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne University
Sat Mar 18
2 Days - 2 Rounds
LC
vs. Heritage Hills Classic
@ Heritage Hills GC in Shepherdsville, Ky. Hosted by Lawrence Tech.
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Goucher
1 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Virginia Wesleyan
0 at Wesley
Sat Mar 18
Final
0 Emory & Henry
10 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Susquehanna
7 at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Washington and Lee
8 at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 18
Final
11 Roanoke
12 at McDaniel
Sat Mar 18
Final
9 Central Alabama CC
0 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Virginia Wesleyan
9 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Bridgewater
8 at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 18
Final
15 Roanoke
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Randolph-Macon
4 at Randolph
Sat Mar 18
Final
6 Bridgewater
0 at Randolph
Shortened Due to Weather
Sat Mar 18
Final
18 Washington and Lee
3 at Catholic
Sat Mar 18
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
18 at Washington College
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Lebanon Valley
11 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 18
Final
21 Manhattanville
3 at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 Bridgewater
5 at Randolph
Shortened Due to Weather
Sat Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
0 Southern Vt.
23 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Shenandoah
7 at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
13 Virginia Wesleyan
3 vs. Immaculata
@ Dover, Del.
Sat Mar 18
Final
0 Shenandoah
9 at Guilford
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Shenandoah
1 at Guilford
Sat Mar 18
Postponed
Hampden-Sydney
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 18
Final
0 Lynchburg
2 vs. Centre
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Emory & Henry
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 18
Final
13 Roanoke
5 at McDaniel
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Randolph
18 at Hood
Sat Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
2 Southern Vt.
23 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Shenandoah
5 at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 18
Final
15 Randolph-Macon
4 at Guilford
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Roanoke
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
17 Hampden-Sydney
8 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 18
Final
9 Texas-Dallas
0 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 18
Final
6 Centre
1 vs. Lynchburg
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Virginia Wesleyan
6 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 18
Final
7 Williams
2 vs. Washington and Lee
@ Mary Washington University
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Lynchburg
10 vs. Amherst
@ Owings Mills, MD Mustang Classic
Sat Mar 18
Final
0 Emory & Henry
9 at Covenant
Chattanooga, Tenn. (McCallie)
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 Emory & Henry
7 at Covenant
Sun Mar 19
All Day
RC
vs. Kent Taylor Invitational
@ Chapel Hill, N.C. Hosted by UNC-Chapel Hill
Sun Mar 19
Final
12 Guilford
4 vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ Little River, S.C.
Sun Mar 19
Final
5 Washington and Lee
4 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 19
Final
14 Oberlin
5 at Guilford
Sun Mar 19
Final
7 Washington and Lee
2 vs. Skidmore
@ Mary Washington
Sun Mar 19
Final
11 Westminster (Mo.)
7 vs. Guilford
@ Little River, S.C.
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Final
1 Alfred St.
9 at Washington and Lee
Sun Mar 19
TBA
St. Olaf
vs. Hollins
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sun Mar 19
Final
8 Guilford
1 at Roanoke
Sun Mar 19
Final
1 Guilford
8 at Roanoke
Sun Mar 19
Final - 6 innings
3 Mary Washington
11 at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 19
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
4 at Guilford
Sun Mar 19
Final
3 Frostburg St.
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Mar 19
Final
5 Emory & Henry
4 at Greensboro
Sun Mar 19
Final
9 Emory & Henry
0 at Greensboro
Sun Mar 19
Final
7 Centre
2 at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 19
Final
2 Bridgewater
15 at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 19
Final
7 Centre
2 at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 19
Final - 8 innings
3 Roanoke
1 at Chris. Newport
Sun Mar 19
Final
3 Mary Washington
8 at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Roanoke
2 at Chris. Newport
Mon Mar 20
2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC, VWC
vs. Marlin Invitational
@ Elizabeth Manor CC in Virginia Beach, Va. Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan College
Mon Mar 20
2 Days - 2 Rounds
SU
vs. Eagle Invitational
@ LPGA International GC in Daytona Beach, Fla. Hosted by Embry-Riddle University
Mon Mar 20
Final
6 North Central (Ill.)
3 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 20
Final
7 North Central (Ill.)
2 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 20
Final
8 Oberlin
1 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 20
Final
8 Randolph-Macon
1 at Averett
Mon Mar 20
Final
1 Frostburg St.
0 at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 20
Final
11 Tufts
9 at Guilford
Mon Mar 20
Final
9 Virginia Wesleyan
4 at Mary Washington
Mon Mar 20
Final
7 Hampden-Sydney
2 at Southern Virginia
Mon Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
9 Frostburg St.
0 at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 20
Final
12 Wash. & Jeff.
18 at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Mar 20
Final
0 Virginia Wesleyan
9 vs. Earlham
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 21
Final
0 Bridgewater
9 at Washington and Lee
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Greensboro
10 at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 21
Final
4 Dickinson
8 at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Mary Washington
6 at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Eastern Mennonite
11 at Washington and Lee
Tue Mar 21
Final - 3OT
9 Centre
10 at Randolph
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Randolph
12 at Southern Virginia
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Roanoke
9 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
4 Hollins
5 vs. Frostburg St.
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 St. Olaf
0 vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 22
Final
2 Guilford
3 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Roanoke
9 at Bluefield Col.
Wed Mar 22
Final - 8 innings
5 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Mary Washington
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
0 Eastern Mennonite
8 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final
13 Ferrum
7 at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Roanoke
1 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Hampden-Sydney
2 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
15 Washington and Lee
4 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Postponed
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Shenandoah
10 at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Shenandoah
5 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
6 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
6 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Mary Washington
7 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Guilford
10 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
1 Randolph
0 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Southwestern (KS)
0 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
6 Sewanee
12 at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Mar 22
Final
10 Greensboro
11 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
16 Washington and Lee
1 at Roanoke
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
2 Randolph
15 at Roanoke
Thu Mar 23
8:30 AM
Hollins
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
9:00 AM
Frostburg St.
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
9:00 AM
Frostburg St.
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 23
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Mar 23
3:30 PM
Southern Virginia
at Bridgewater
Thu Mar 23
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM
Tufts
at Lynchburg
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Fri Mar 24
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Fri Mar 24
3:30 PM
Salem
at Guilford
Fri Mar 24
7:00 PM
Sewanee
at Lynchburg
Fri Mar 24
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
BC, EMU, GC, LC, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
vs. Dr. Jack Toms Open
@ Lynchburg, Va. Hosted by Lynchburg College
Sat Mar 25
VWC
vs. Commonwealth Duals
@ Newport News, Va. Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat Mar 25
2 Days - 2 Rounds
E&H
vs. Tusculum Men's Invitational
@ Link Hills C.C. in Greeneville, Tenn. Hosted by Tusculum College
Sat Mar 25
2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC
vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational
@ The Bridges GC in Abbottstown, Pa. Hosted by McDaniel College
Sat Mar 25
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Rowan
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Chris. Newport
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Sweet Briar
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM
Meredith
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 25
5:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at LaGrange
Sat Mar 25
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Sun Mar 26
2 Days - 2 Rounds
R-MC, SBC
vs. Battle at the Bay
@ Chesapeake Bay GC - Rising Sun Course in Rising Sun, Md.
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Tufts
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at William Peace
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
1:30 PM
Roanoke
at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 26
1:30 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Salisbury
at Roanoke
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Stevenson
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 26
3:30 PM
Roanoke
at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 26
3:30 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Wed Mar 15
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Wed Mar 15
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
All Day - 2 Sessions
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 19
All Day
RC
vs. Kent Taylor Invitational
@ Chapel Hill, N.C. Hosted by UNC-Chapel Hill
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Wed Mar 15
Final
6 Alfred St.
8 vs. Emory & Henry
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Cal Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 15
Final - 8 innings
8 Emory & Henry
3 vs. Alfred St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Cal Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 15
Final
3 Hampden-Sydney
10 at Greensboro
Wed Mar 15
Cancelled
Averett
at Washington and Lee
Thu Mar 16
Final
12 Hampden-Sydney
8 at Ferrum
Thu Mar 16
Final
10 Bridgewater
7 at Averett
Thu Mar 16
Final
8 Cortland St.
3 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 18
Final
0 Emory & Henry
10 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Virginia Wesleyan
9 at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 18
Final
3 Bridgewater
8 at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 18
Final
15 Roanoke
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Emory & Henry
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 18
Final
15 Randolph-Macon
4 at Guilford
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Roanoke
6 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Virginia Wesleyan
6 at Washington and Lee
Sun Mar 19
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
10 at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 19
Final
1 Alfred St.
9 at Washington and Lee
Sun Mar 19
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
4 at Guilford
Sun Mar 19
Final
3 Frostburg St.
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Mar 19
Final
2 Bridgewater
15 at Lynchburg
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
13 at Shenandoah
Mon Mar 20
Final
11 Tufts
9 at Guilford
Mon Mar 20
Final
9 Virginia Wesleyan
4 at Mary Washington
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Greensboro
10 at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 21
Final
4 Dickinson
8 at Shenandoah
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Eastern Mennonite
11 at Washington and Lee
Wed Mar 22
Final
13 Ferrum
7 at Emory & Henry
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Roanoke
1 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
9 Hampden-Sydney
2 at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 22
Final
15 Washington and Lee
4 at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final
11 Shenandoah
5 at Bridgewater
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Mon Mar 13
2 Days - 3 Rounds
E&H, H-SC, SU
vs. TaylorMade/adidas Intercollegiate
@ Cotton Dike Course at Dataw Island Club in St. Helena Island, S.C. Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
Mon Mar 13
2 Days - 2 Rounds
SU
vs. TaylorMade/adidas Intercollegiate
@ Dataw Island G.C. in Dataw Island, S.C. Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan University
Fri Mar 17
3 Days - 3 Rounds
GC, H-SC, R-MC, W&L
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Pine Lakes G.C. in Jekyll Island, Ga. Hosted by Oglethorpe University
Fri Mar 17
3 Days - 3 Rounds
BC, R-MC, W&L
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Indian Mound GC in Jekyll Island, Ga. Hosted by Oglethorpe University
Sat Mar 18
2 Days - 2 Rounds
LC
vs. Heritage Hills Classic
@ Heritage Hills GC in Shepherdsville, Ky. Hosted by Lawrence Tech.
Mon Mar 20
2 Days - 2 Rounds
BC, VWC
vs. Marlin Invitational
@ Elizabeth Manor CC in Virginia Beach, Va. Hosted by Virginia Wesleyan College
Mon Mar 20
2 Days - 2 Rounds
SU
vs. Eagle Invitational
@ LPGA International GC in Daytona Beach, Fla. Hosted by Embry-Riddle University
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 17
Final
5 Methodist
9 at Guilford
Fri Mar 17
Final
9 Lynchburg
12 at Stevenson
Mustang Classic
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Susquehanna
7 at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Randolph-Macon
4 at Randolph
Sat Mar 18
Final
13 Roanoke
5 at McDaniel
Sat Mar 18
Final
17 Hampden-Sydney
8 at Shenandoah
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Lynchburg
10 vs. Amherst
@ Owings Mills, MD Mustang Classic
Tue Mar 21
Final - 3OT
9 Centre
10 at Randolph
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Roanoke
9 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
6 Sewanee
12 at Hampden-Sydney
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 18
Final
18 Washington and Lee
3 at Catholic
Sat Mar 18
Final
11 Randolph-Macon
18 at Washington College
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Randolph
18 at Hood
Sun Mar 19
Final
14 Oberlin
5 at Guilford
Mon Mar 20
Final
12 Wash. & Jeff.
18 at Virginia Wesleyan
Tue Mar 21
Final
16 Mary Washington
6 at Randolph-Macon
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 Randolph
12 at Southern Virginia
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Shenandoah
10 at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Mar 22
Final
10 Greensboro
11 at Guilford
Wed Mar 22
Final
16 Washington and Lee
1 at Roanoke
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Mar 22
Final - 8 innings
5 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 22
Final
0 Mary Washington
3 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
0 Eastern Mennonite
8 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final
3 Eastern Mennonite
6 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Mar 22
Final - 6 innings
6 Shenandoah
4 at Bridgewater