Date |
Away |
Home/Event |
Status |
Links |
|
October |
Sat. 8 |
Bellarmine
|
Washington and Lee
|
Final
|
Results
|
|
Tri-Meet with Centre at University of Louisville @ Louisville, Ky. |
Fri. 14 |
Mary Washington
|
Washington and Lee
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 15 |
Barton
|
Hampden-Sydney
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
Quad Meet with Frostburg St. and Gallaudet |
Wed. 19 |
Ferrum
|
Barton
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Fri. 21 |
Randolph-Macon
|
Washington and Lee
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Sat. 22 |
Hampden-Sydney
|
Gallaudet
|
1:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 29 |
Ferrum
|
Greensboro
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
Mary Washington
|
Randolph-Macon
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
November |
Fri. 4 |
St. Mary's (Md.)
|
Randolph-Macon
|
5:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 5 |
Greensboro
|
Hampden-Sydney
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
Hosted at Bridgewater College @ Bridgewater, Va. |
Wed. 9 |
VMI
|
Ferrum
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
Hosted at Sweet Briar College @ Sweet Briar, Va. |
Fri. 11 |
Randolph-Macon
|
Hampden-Sydney
|
5:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 12 |
Gallaudet
|
Ferrum
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
@ Hollins University in Roanoke, Va. |
|
Washington and Lee
|
Carnegie Mellon
|
11:30 AM
|
|
|
Tri-Meet with Grove City |
Fri. 18 |
Washington and Lee
|
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
Hosted by Franklin & Marshall College @ Lancaster, Pa. |
Sat. 19 |
Ferrum
|
Mount St. Mar's (Md.)
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
Tri-Meet with McDaniel College |
|
Randolph-Macon
|
Marymount (Va.)
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
Washington and Lee
|
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
|
|
Hosted by Franklin & Marshall College @ Lancaster, Pa. |
Sun. 20 |
Washington and Lee
|
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
|
|
Hosted by Franklin & Marshall College @ Lancaster, Pa. |
|
December |
Fri. 2 |
FC, RMC, W&L
|
Yellow Jacket Invitational
|
All Day
|
|
|
Hosted by Randolph-Macon College @ Collegiate School Aquatics Center in Richmond, Va. |
Sat. 3 |
FC, RMC, W&L
|
Yellow Jacket Invitational
|
All Day
|
|
|
Hosted by Randolph-Macon College @ Collegiate School Aquatics Center in Richmond, Va. |
Sat. 10 |
York (Pa.)
|
Randolph-Macon
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
January |
Sat. 7 |
Bridgewater, Ferrum
|
Washington and Lee
|
1:00 PM
|
|
Fri. 13 |
Randolph-Macon
|
Howard University
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 14 |
Catholic
|
Washington and Lee
|
1:00 PM
|
|
Fri. 20 |
Hampden-Sydney
|
Greensboro
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 21 |
Randolph-Macon
|
Catholic
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
Washington and Lee
|
York (Pa.)
|
TBA
|
|
|
Tri-Meet with Marymount (Va.) |
Fri. 27 |
Hampden-Sydney
|
Ferrum
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Sat. 28 |
Ferrum, Greensboro
|
Randolph-Macon
|
|
|
|
February |
Fri. 10 |
ODAC Teams
|
ODAC Swimming Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
Video
| Live stats
|
|
Hosted by the Greensboro Aquatic Center @ Greensboro, N.C. |
Sat. 11 |
ODAC Teams
|
ODAC Swimming Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
Video
| Live stats
|
|
Hosted by the Greensboro Aquatic Center @ Greensboro, N.C. |
Sun. 12 |
ODAC Teams
|
ODAC Swimming Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
Video
| Live stats
|
|
Hosted by the Greensboro Aquatic Center @ Greensboro, N.C. |
|
March |
Wed. 15 |
ODAC Qualifiers
|
NCAA Division III Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
|
|
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas |
Thu. 16 |
ODAC Qualifiers
|
NCAA Division III Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
|
|
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas |
Fri. 17 |
ODAC Qualifiers
|
NCAA Division III Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
|
|
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas |
Sat. 18 |
ODAC Qualifiers
|
NCAA Division III Championships
|
All Day - 2 Sessions
|
|
|
@ CISD Nataorium in Shenandoah, Texas |