ODAC Scoreboard

February 26, 2020 - March 03, 2020
February 29, 2020
Baseball
9:30 AM
Roanoke
Marietta
@ Baltimore, Md. Baltimore Invitational
11:00 AM
Hampden-Sydney 0
St. Mary's (Md.) 0
11:00 AM
York (Pa.)
Lynchburg
Note time change
11:30 AM
TCNJ
Randolph-Macon
Postponed
Penn St.-Altoona
Bridgewater
12:00 PM
Immaculata
Shenandoah
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Virginia Wesleyan
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Guilford
12:45 PM
Cortland
Roanoke
@ Baltimore, Md. Baltimore Invitational
1:00 PM
Montclair St.
Ferrum
2:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Lynchburg
2:30 PM
Ithaca
Hampden-Sydney
@ St. Mary's City, Md.
Postponed
Penn St.-Altoona
Bridgewater
2:30 PM
TCNJ
Randolph-Macon
Indoor Track
Day 1
ODAC Teams
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
@ Cregger Center at Roanoke College in Salem, Va.
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
#5 Roanoke
#1 Randolph-Macon
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Semifinals
8:00 PM
#6 Lynchburg
#2 Virginia Wesleyan
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Semifinals
Men's Lacrosse
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM
Chatham
Shenandoah
1:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Lynchburg
1:00 PM
Greensboro
Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Randolph
Methodist
5:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
William Peace
Men's Tennis
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
Spartanburg Methodist
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Washington College
1:00 PM
Averett
Randolph
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
Alumni Event
@ Westwood Club - Richmond, Va.
Softball
1:00 PM
Wilkes
Ferrum
2:30 PM
Emory
Lynchburg
@ Middle Creek Softball Fields, Apex, N.C. - Field 1 Grand Slam Triangle Classic
2:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
Kean
@ Raleigh, NC Grand Slam Triangle Classic
3:00 PM
Wilkes
Ferrum
5:00 PM
Piedmont
Randolph-Macon
@ Raleigh, N.C. Grand Slam Triangle Classic
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
N.C. Wesleyan
@ Middle Creek Softball Fields, Apex, N.C. - Field 1 Grand Slam Triangle Classic
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
#4 Randolph-Macon
#1 Emory & Henry
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Semifinals
3:00 PM
#7 Guilford
#6 Roanoke
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Semifinals
Women's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Stevens
Shenandoah
@ Sparks, Md. US Lacrosse Stadium
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Stevenson
1:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Bridgewater
1:00 PM
Greensboro
Randolph
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
Pfeiffer
4:00 PM
Methodist
Guilford
Women's Tennis
1:00 PM
Sweet Briar
Guilford
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
Spartanburg Methodist
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Washington College
1:00 PM
Averett
Randolph
2:00 PM
Methodist
Lynchburg