Top Stories
More News
ODAC Live

ODAC Scoreboard

December 7, 2021

Guilford
High Point
@ Exhibition

Composite Calendar

No events available

Composite Calendar

No events available

Composite Calendar

Standings

2021 ODAC Field Hockey Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 8-0 18-1
ShenandoahShenandoah 7-1 14-3
LynchburgLynchburg 6-2 14-8
RoanokeRoanoke 5-3 11-8
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 4-4 9-9
BridgewaterBridgewater 3-5 6-12
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 2-6 4-10
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 1-7 8-10
FerrumFerrum 0-8 3-15

2021 ODAC Football Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 5-1 8-3
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 5-1 9-1
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 4-2 5-5
FerrumFerrum 3-3 6-4
ShenandoahShenandoah 3-3 7-3
BridgewaterBridgewater 1-5 4-6
GuilfordGuilford 0-6 1-8

2021 ODAC Men's Soccer Standings

School Pts Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 25 8-0-1 19-2-2
LynchburgLynchburg 24 8-1 15-5-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 18 5-1-3 10-4-3
RandolphRandolph 17 5-2-2 14-3-2
RoanokeRoanoke 16 4-1-4 9-4-5
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 15 4-2-3 12-4-4
ShenandoahShenandoah 11 3-4-2 8-9-2
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 10 3-5-1 6-8-2
BridgewaterBridgewater 8 2-5-2 6-8-2
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 6 2-7 2-15
FerrumFerrum 3 1-8 2-15
GuilfordGuilford 0 0-9 5-10

2021 ODAC Women's Soccer Standings

School Pts Conf Overall
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 25 8-1-1 13-6-2
BridgewaterBridgewater 24 7-0-3 15-2-3
LynchburgLynchburg 24 8-2 15-6
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 23 7-1-2 13-3-2
ShenandoahShenandoah 19 6-3-1 10-9-1
GuilfordGuilford 16 5-4-1 11-6-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 15 5-5 8-10
RoanokeRoanoke 13 4-5-1 10-8-1
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 10 3-6-1 5-10-1
RandolphRandolph 9 3-7 6-11
FerrumFerrum 9 3-7 4-12-1
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 3 1-9 3-10
HollinsHollins 0 0-10 0-12

2021 ODAC Women's Volleyball Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 11-0 26-8
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 11-1 18-10
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 10-2 24-9
BridgewaterBridgewater 8-4 14-13
LynchburgLynchburg 7-5 11-12
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 7-5 9-13
RoanokeRoanoke 5-7 12-19
ShenandoahShenandoah 3-8 7-17
GuilfordGuilford 3-8 6-17
RandolphRandolph 2-9 7-14
FerrumFerrum 2-9 7-19
HollinsHollins 0-11 4-18

2021-22 ODAC Men's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 2-0 6-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 2-0 8-1
LynchburgLynchburg 2-0 5-1
GuilfordGuilford 2-0 4-4
RoanokeRoanoke 1-1 6-1
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 1-1 3-4
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 1-1 3-5
ShenandoahShenandoah 1-1 2-5
FerrumFerrum 0-2 4-3
RandolphRandolph 0-2 3-4
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-2 3-6
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-2 2-6

2021-22 ODAC Women's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
RandolphRandolph 3-0 7-1
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 3-0 5-2
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 3-0 5-2
RoanokeRoanoke 2-0 6-0
BridgewaterBridgewater 2-1 3-4
LynchburgLynchburg 1-1 4-2
ShenandoahShenandoah 1-2 4-2
HollinsHollins 1-2 5-3
FerrumFerrum 1-2 2-6
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-3 3-5
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-3 2-6
GuilfordGuilford 0-3 1-5

2022 ODAC Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 0-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 0-0
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 0-0 0-0
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-0
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-0
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 0-0 0-0
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-0
FerrumFerrum 0-0 0-0

2022 ODAC Men's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 0-0
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 0-0 0-0
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-0
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-0
RandolphRandolph 0-0 0-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-0
FerrumFerrum 0-0 0-0
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 0-0 0-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 0-0

2022 ODAC Women's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-0
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
FerrumFerrum 0-0 0-0
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 0-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 0-0
RandolphRandolph 0-0 0-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-0
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-0
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 0-0 0-0

2022 ODAC Softball Standings

School Conf Overall
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-0
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
FerrumFerrum 0-0 0-0
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 0-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 0-0
RandolphRandolph 0-0 0-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-0
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-0
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0

2021-22 ODAC Men's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
FerrumFerrum 0-0 1-0
RandolphRandolph 0-0 1-0
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 1-1
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 0-0
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
Hampden-SydneyHampden-Sydney 0-0 0-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 0-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-0 0-1
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 0-1
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 0-0 0-0

2021-22 ODAC Women's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Washington and LeeWashington and Lee 1-0 1-0
BridgewaterBridgewater 0-0 1-0
Randolph-MaconRandolph-Macon 0-0 0-0
RoanokeRoanoke 0-1 0-3
RandolphRandolph 0-0 0-1
FerrumFerrum 0-0 2-1
Sweet BriarSweet Briar 0-0 0-0
LynchburgLynchburg 0-0 1-0
HollinsHollins 0-0 0-2
Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
GuilfordGuilford 0-0 0-2
Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite 0-0 0-0
ShenandoahShenandoah 0-0 1-1

Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Dec 03
TBD
BC, EMU, GC, LYN, RAND, RC, SU, W&L
at Bast-Cregger Invite
Hosted by Roanoke College
Fri Dec 03
TBD
LYN
at Liberty Kickoff
Hosted by Liberty University
Fri Dec 03
Final - OT
1 Washington and Lee
2 vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Greensboro, UNITED S NCAA Tournament Semifinal
Sat Dec 04
1:00 PM
Hollins, McDaniel
at Gallaudet
Tri Meet hosted by Gallaudet
Sat Dec 04
TBD
Lynchburg, Randolph, Randolph-Macon, Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Collegiate School Aquatic Center in Chesterfield, Va Hosted by Randolph-Macon
Sat Dec 04
TBD
Washington and Lee
at Washington and Lee Invitational
Hosted by Washington and Lee
Sat Dec 04
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Sweet Briar
Hosted by Sweet Briar
Sat Dec 04
1:00 PM
Ferrum, Salem
at Greensboro
Tri meet hosted by Greensboro
Sat Dec 04
TBD
Lynchburg, Randolph, Randolph-Macon, Virginia Wesleyan
vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Collegiate School Aquatic Center in Chesterfield, Va Hosted by Randolph-Macon
Sat Dec 04
TBD
Washington and Lee
at Washington and Lee Invitational
Hosted by Washington and Lee
Sat Dec 04
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Greensboro
Hosted by Greensboro
Sat Dec 04
Final
61 Lynchburg
73 at Randolph-Macon
Sat Dec 04
Final
70 Roanoke
56 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Dec 04
Final
46 Bridgewater
59 at Randolph
Sat Dec 04
Final
64 Virginia Wesleyan
76 at Ferrum
Sat Dec 04
Final
52 Eastern Mennonite
79 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Dec 04
Final
62 Randolph-Macon
50 at Roanoke
Sat Dec 04
Final
71 Ferrum
81 at Shenandoah
Sat Dec 04
Final
74 Bridgewater
91 at Lynchburg
Sat Dec 04
Final
65 Virginia Wesleyan
69 at Guilford
Sat Dec 04
Final
88 Randolph
94 at Washington and Lee
Sat Dec 04
Final
61 Hollins
76 at Shenandoah
Sat Dec 04
Final
61 Guilford
72 at Washington and Lee
Sun Dec 05
TBD
VWU
at CNU Holiday Open
Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Tue Dec 07
7:00 PM
Guilford
vs. High Point
@ Exhibition
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Hollins
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Lynchburg
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Salisbury
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Averett
at Randolph
Wed Dec 08
8:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Marymount (Va.)
Fri Dec 10
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Fri Dec 10
7:00 PM
Regent University
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Dec 11
5:00 PM
Sweet Briar, Roanoke
at Hollins
Tri Meet hosted by Hollins
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Salisbury
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Apprentice
at Guilford
Greensboro, NC
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Catholic
at Bridgewater
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Randolph
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Dec 11
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Washington
Sat Dec 11
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Sun Dec 12
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Sun Dec 12
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Chris. Newport
Mon Dec 13
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Lynchburg
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Nov 20
Final
ODAC Qualifiers
vs. NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
@ Hosted by Spalding University and Louisville Sports Commission -- E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park in Louisville, Ky. Women: 6K | Men: 8K
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Dec 03
Final - OT
1 Washington and Lee
2 vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Greensboro, UNITED S NCAA Tournament Semifinal
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
Sun Nov 28
Final
64 Shenandoah
78 at Averett
Sun Nov 28
Final
69 Bridgewater
78 at Wilson
Sun Nov 28
Final
71 Mary Washington
58 at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Nov 28
Final
76 Ferrum
72 at Methodist
Sun Nov 28
Final
55 Eastern Mennonite
67 at Marymount (Va.)
Sun Nov 28
Final - OT
76 Randolph-Macon
77 at Chris. Newport
CNU Classic
Wed Dec 01
Final
58 Bridgewater
83 at Roanoke
Wed Dec 01
Final
89 Guilford
76 at Randolph
Wed Dec 01
Final
82 Lynchburg
69 at Washington and Lee
Wed Dec 01
Final
86 Hampden-Sydney
83 at Ferrum
Wed Dec 01
Final
53 Virginia Wesleyan
65 at Randolph-Macon
Wed Dec 01
Final
72 Shenandoah
86 at Eastern Mennonite
Rowdy Royals
Thu Dec 02
Final
54 Eastern Mennonite
96 at James Madison
Sat Dec 04
Final
52 Eastern Mennonite
79 at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Dec 04
Final
62 Randolph-Macon
50 at Roanoke
Sat Dec 04
Final
71 Ferrum
81 at Shenandoah
Sat Dec 04
Final
74 Bridgewater
91 at Lynchburg
Sat Dec 04
Final
65 Virginia Wesleyan
69 at Guilford
Sat Dec 04
Final
88 Randolph
94 at Washington and Lee
Tue Dec 07
7:00 PM
Guilford
vs. High Point
@ Exhibition
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Salisbury
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Averett
at Randolph
Wed Dec 08
8:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Catholic
at Bridgewater
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Randolph
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Dec 11
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Mary Washington
Sat Dec 11
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Sun Dec 12
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Chris. Newport
Tue Dec 14
7:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Dec 15
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at William Peace
Fri Dec 17
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Bethany (W.V.)
Fri Dec 17
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Chris. Newport
Sat Dec 18
2:00 PM
Goucher
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Dec 18
2:00 PM
Averett
at Guilford
Sat Dec 18
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Dec 18
4:00 PM
Ferrum
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
@ Hampden-Sydney, Va. Hampden-Sydney Classic
Sun Dec 19
12:00 PM
Roanoke
vs. Wartburg
@ Ft. Lauderdale, FL Cruzin Classic
Sun Dec 19
2:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Hampden-Sydney
Sun Dec 19
2:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Shenandoah
Sun Dec 19
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Catholic
DC Showcase
Sun Dec 19
2:00 PM
Randolph
at William Peace
Sun Dec 19
4:00 PM
Ferrum
vs. Mary Washington
@ Hampden-Sydney, Va. Hampden-Sydney Classic
Mon Dec 20
2:00 PM
Dubuque
vs. Roanoke
@ Ft. Lauderdale, FL Cruzin Classic
Mon Dec 20
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Chris. Newport
@ at Washington, DC
Wed Dec 29
12:00 PM
Messiah
at Roanoke
Cregger Invitational
Wed Dec 29
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
vs. Southern Virginia
@ CNU Tournament
Wed Dec 29
3:00 PM
Sewanee
at Washington and Lee
Wed Dec 29
5:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Mary Baldwin
Wed Dec 29
5:30 PM
Muskingum
vs. Lynchburg
@ College of Wooster, Wooster, Ohio E. M. "Mose" Hole/Wooster Kiwanis Classic
Wed Dec 29
7:00 PM
Rosemont
at Randolph-Macon
Fink's Jewelers Coaches Tournament
Thu Dec 30
TBA
TBA
at Roanoke
Cregger Invitational
Thu Dec 30
TBA
Lynchburg
vs. TBD
@ College of Wooster, Wooster, Ohio E. M.
Thu Dec 30
TBA
TBD
at Randolph-Macon
Fink's Jewelers Coaches Tournament
Thu Dec 30
TBA
TBA
at Washington and Lee
Thu Dec 30
TBA
Shenandoah
vs. TBA
@ Christopher Newport
Thu Dec 30
7:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Fri Dec 31
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Brevard
Fri Dec 31
2:00 PM
William Peace
at Hampden-Sydney
Fri Dec 31
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 05
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Wed Jan 05
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 05
5:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Jan 05
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Jan 05
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Roanoke
Wed Jan 05
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Washington and Lee
Sat Jan 08
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph
Tue Jan 11
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Jan 12
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Guilford
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Bridgewater
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph
Sat Jan 15
4:30 PM
Guilford
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Jan 19
5:00 PM
Randolph
at Ferrum
Wed Jan 19
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Wed Jan 19
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 19
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Shenandoah
Wed Jan 19
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Jan 19
7:30 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Basketball Campers Night
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Alumni Day
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 22
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Tue Jan 25
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Washington and Lee
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Ferrum
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Washington and Lee
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Feb 02
5:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Wed Feb 02
5:00 PM
Ferrum
at Guilford
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Lynchburg
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Randolph
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Wed Feb 09
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Wed Feb 09
5:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Guilford
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Lynchburg
Area Recreation Basketball Night
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Tue Feb 15
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Washington and Lee
Wed Feb 16
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Wed Feb 16
5:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 16
5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Wed Feb 16
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Wed Feb 16
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Senior Day
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Senior Day
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph
Sat Feb 19
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Mon Feb 21
7:00 PM
#9 Seed
at #8 Seed
Game 1 - ODAC First Round
Mon Feb 21
7:00 PM
#10 Seed
at #7 Seed
Game 2 - ODAC First Round
Thu Feb 24
1:00 PM
Winner Game 1
vs. #1 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 24
3:00 PM
#5 Seed
vs. #4 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 24
6:00 PM
Winner Game 2
vs. #2 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 5 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 24
8:00 PM
#6 Seed
vs. #3 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 6 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Winner Game 3
vs. Winner Game 4
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 26
3:00 PM
Winner Game 5
vs. Winner Game 6
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun Feb 27
1:00 PM
Winner Game 7
vs. Winner Game 8
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Mon Nov 29
Final - OT
79 Randolph-Macon
84 at Mary Washington
Mon Nov 29
Final
56 Mid Atlantic Christian
47 at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Nov 29
Final
37 Mary Baldwin
74 at Roanoke
Wed Dec 01
Final
66 Randolph-Macon
43 at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Dec 01
Final
35 Eastern Mennonite
74 at Bridgewater
Wed Dec 01
Final
59 Washington and Lee
48 at Shenandoah
Wed Dec 01
Final
65 Ferrum
87 at Lynchburg
Wed Dec 01
Final
64 Randolph
55 at Guilford
Wed Dec 01
Final
55 Hollins
78 at Roanoke
Sat Dec 04
Final
61 Lynchburg
73 at Randolph-Macon
Sat Dec 04
Final
70 Roanoke
56 at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Dec 04
Final
46 Bridgewater
59 at Randolph
Sat Dec 04
Final
64 Virginia Wesleyan
76 at Ferrum
Sat Dec 04
Final
61 Hollins
76 at Shenandoah
Sat Dec 04
Final
61 Guilford
72 at Washington and Lee
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Hollins
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Lynchburg
Fri Dec 10
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Fri Dec 10
7:00 PM
Regent University
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Salisbury
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Apprentice
at Guilford
Greensboro, NC
Sun Dec 12
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Mon Dec 13
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Lynchburg
Wed Dec 15
5:00 PM
Methodist
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Dec 15
5:00 PM
Apprentice
at Bridgewater
Wed Dec 15
6:00 PM
Salem
at Ferrum
Fri Dec 17
5:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Ferrum
Sun Dec 19
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Gallaudet
Sun Dec 19
7:00 PM
Loras
vs. Washington and Lee
@ St. Petersburg, Fla.
Mon Dec 20
1:00 PM