Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 5 at Bridgewater # 11:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Averett 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:30 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
Sun. 13 at N.C. Wesleyan 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee 1:30 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Tue. 15 at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at William Peace 3:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  vs. Lynchburg @ Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Bridgewater 11:00 AM
  at Eastern Mennonite 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at Brevard 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 4:30 PM
Sun. 20 at Bridgewater 11:00 AM
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Brevard 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Birmingham Southern 3:15 PM
Mon. 21 at Brevard 3:00 PM
Tue. 22 at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Chris. Newport 2:00 PM
  at William Peace 4:00 PM
  USA Baseball Complex / Cary, N.C.
Fri. 25 at Virginia Wesleyan 10:00 AM
  vs. Keystone @ Kannapolis, NC 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 12:00 PM
  7 Inn.
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 2:30 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  7 Inn.
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  vs. Marietta @ Kannapolis, NC 4:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. Chris. Newport @ Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 AM
  at Ferrum 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 2:00 PM
  Armstrong Invitational
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Claremont-M-S 3:00 PM
Mon. 28 at Caltech 5:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 1 at Hampden-Sydney TBA
  at Guilford 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Chapman 6:00 PM
  vs. Redlands @ Orange, Calif. (Chapman) 10:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at William Peace 3:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 4:00 PM
  at Methodist 4:00 PM
  at Whittier 5:30 PM
Thu. 3 at Salisbury 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
Fri. 4 vs. Ferrum @ Kodak, Tenn. TBA
  at Randolph-Macon 2:30 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:30 PM
Sat. 5 at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  vs. Covenant @ Kodak, Tenn. 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at LaGrange 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  vs. Ferrum @ Kodak, Tenn. 4:00 PM
  at LaGrange 5:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at LaGrange 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke 3:00 PM
Mon. 7 at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 3:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Averett 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:30 PM
Wed. 9 at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Greensboro 4:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Chris. Newport 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Bridgewater 11:00 AM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 1:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Washington and Lee 3:30 PM
Tue. 15 at Pfeiffer TBA
  at Greensboro TBA
  at Chris. Newport 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Methodist 4:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Pfeiffer TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 6:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 6:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Shenandoah @ Salisbury, Md. 3:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Lynchburg * 12:00 AM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  vs. Alfred St. @ Salisbury, Md. 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Guilford 3:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Roanoke TBA
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 2:30 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Randolph-Macon 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Roanoke * TBA
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:30 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Lynchburg TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Averett 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 4:00 PM
  at Greensboro 6:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Salisbury 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 6:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 2 at Eastern Mennonite * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Greensboro TBA
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 6:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Hampden-Sydney 4:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Hampden-Sydney 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Lynchburg TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:30 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  Rowdy Royals
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Lynchburg TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Thu. 14 at York (Pa.) 3:30 PM
Sat. 16 at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Messiah 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:30 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 6:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
  at Elizabethtown 3:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Emory & Henry 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 12:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:30 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  vs. Guilford @ @ Grasshopper Stadium - Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 12:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
 
May
Sun. 1 at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Roanoke 5:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Randolph-Macon 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 at #1 Seed TBD
  Series 1 | Game 1
  at #4 Seed TBD
  Series 2 | Game 1
  at #2 Seed TBD
  Series 3 | Game 1
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Series 4 | Game 1
Sun. 8 at #1 Seed TBD
  Series 1 | Game 2
  at #1 Seed TBD
  Series 1 | Game 3 (if necessary)
  at #4 Seed TBD
  Series 2 | Game 2
  at #4 Seed TBD
  Series 2 | Game 3 (if necessary)
  at #2 Seed TBD
  Series 3 | Game 2
  at #2 Seed TBD
  Series 3 | Game 3 (if necessary)
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Series 4 | Game 2
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Series 4 | Game 3 (if necessary)
Fri. 13 vs. #1 Seed (reseeded) @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 1 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend
  vs. #2 Seed (reseeded) @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 2 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend
Sat. 14 vs. Loser Game 2 @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 3 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend
  vs. Winner Game 2 @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 4 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend
  vs. Loser Game 4 @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 5 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend
Sun. 15 vs. Winner Game 5 @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 6 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend
  vs. Loser Game 6 @ Truist Point in High Point, N.C. TBD
  Game 7 | ODAC Tournament | Final Weekend (if necessary)
# Exhibition
* Conference