Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 5 at Lynchburg # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 11 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Washington and Lee TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney # 12:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Sparks, Md. (Tierney Field at US Lacrosse National Headquarters) 2:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 6:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Guilford 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Roanoke TBA
  at Bridgewater 12:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Brevard 2:00 PM
  at Randolph 5:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Guilford 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Bridgewater @ Philadelphia, Pa. - Penn Park TBA
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 4:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. Dickinson @ USA Lacrosse | Sparks, Md. 12:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 2:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 1 at Hampden-Sydney 3:30 PM
Wed. 2 at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 6:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  Blue Ridge Classic
Sat. 5 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
Sun. 6 at Salisbury 2:00 PM
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
  Blue Ridge Classic
Tue. 8 vs. Berry @ TBD TBA
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Randolph TBA
  at Washington and Lee 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Oglethorpe 5:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Lynchburg @ OWINGS MILLS, MD. 11:00 AM
Sat. 19 vs. Catholic @ Audi Field TBA
  vs. Lynchburg @ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. 11:00 AM
  Mustang Classic
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 2 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Roanoke * TBA
Sat. 9 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Hampden-Sydney * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Randolph * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Randolph-Macon * 3:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 4:00 PM
 
May
Sun. 1 at #6 Seed TBD
  Game 1 - ODAC First Round
Tue. 3 at #4 Seed TBD
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri. 6 at #1 Seed TBD
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed TBD
  Game 5 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 7 vs. Winner Game 5 @ #1 Seed TBD
  Game 6 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference