Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 8 at Mary Washington Final W, 21-13
  at Salisbury Final L, 16-10
  at Washington and Lee Final W, 13-9
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 19-5
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 22-1
  at Sewanee Final W, 19-5
  at Shenandoah Final L, 20-8
Sat. 15 at Methodist Final - OT L, 12-11
  at Piedmont Final W, 11-10
  at Lynchburg Final L, 19-10
  at Mary Washington Final L, 15-14
  at Catholic Final - OT W, 10-9
  at Greensboro Final W, 13-5
Sun. 16 at Washington and Lee Final W, 17-11
Wed. 19 at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 5:00 PM
  at Hood 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Cabrini 12:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Mon. 24 at Randolph 5:00 PM
Tue. 25 at Methodist 3:30 PM
Wed. 26 at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Franklin & Marshall 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 1:00 PM
  at William Peace 5:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Wesley 11:00 AM
  at Denison 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 5:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Birmingham Southern 5:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Dickinson @ Sparks, Md. 12:00 PM
  Hall of Fame
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 2:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Randolph 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Cabrini 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Guilford 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
  at St. Mary's (Md.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Chris. Newport @ Owings Mills, Md. 1:45 PM
  Mustang Classic
Sat. 14 vs. St. Lawrence @ Owings Mills, Md. 11:30 AM
  Mustang Classic
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 4:30 PM
  at Ferrum * 5:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
  vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Virginia Beach, Va. (Cape Henry Collegiate) 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Randolph * 5:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 7:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Virginia Wesleyan * 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
  at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Randolph * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Hampden-Sydney * 4:30 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Lynchburg * 4:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney * 4:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 5:00 PM
Sun. 19 at Randolph 1:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Guilford * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
Tue. 28 at #4 Seed %
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. #1 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat. 2 vs. Winner Game 4 % @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference
% Post season