Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Mon. 6 at Methodist TBA
  Invitational Tournament
Fri. 10 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Marlin Invitational 1:00 PM
Sat. 11 at WildCat Fall Invite TBA
  Randolph College, Lynchburg, Va.
  at Randolph-Macon 9:00 AM
  Randolph-Macon Fall Tournament
  vs. WildCat Invitational @ Lynchburg, Va. 9:00 AM
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Marlin Invitational 1:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Guilford Final L, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Virginia-Wise 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah Final W, 7-2
  at Randolph Final L, 6-3
Sat. 25 at Pfeiffer Final L, 5-4
Sun. 26 at Roanoke Final W, 5-2
Wed. 29 at Bridgewater Cancelled
 
October
Fri. 1 at ITA Southeast Regional Championship TBA
  University of Mary Washington, Fredericksburg, Va.
  vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ Fredricksburg, Va. 8:00 AM
Sat. 2 at ITA Southeast Regional Championship TBA
  University of Mary Washington, Fredericksburg, Va.
  vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ Fredricksburg, Va. 8:00 AM
Sun. 3 vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ Fredricksburg, Va. 8:00 AM
Sun. 24 at Ferrum Final L, 7-2
 
November
Sat. 6 at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 18 at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Hampden-Sydney 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum 3:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury, Md. 11:00 AM
  at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Salisbury 4:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 5 at Guilford TBA
  at Shenandoah 1:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
  at Averett 2:00 PM
Tue. 8 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Sat. 12 at Maryville (Tenn.) TBA
Sun. 13 at Johnson (TN) TBA
Wed. 16 at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 2:00 PM
  at Hampden-Sydney 3:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Roanoke 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
Thu. 24 at Johnson & Wales (NC) 3:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Bridgewater * 11:00 AM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Ferrum * TBA
 
April
Fri. 1 at Roanoke * 3:30 PM
Sat. 2 at Ferrum TBA
  at Guilford TBA
Sun. 3 at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Randolph * 3:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Ferrum TBA
  at Methodist TBA
  at Johnson & Wales (NC) 1:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Ferrum * TBA
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Methodist 1:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Lynchburg 2:00 AM
Thu. 14 at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Guilford * TBA
Sun. 17 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
Mon. 18 at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Hampden-Sydney * 3:30 PM
Thu. 21 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Salisbury 3:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Hampden-Sydney * 1:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Washington and Lee TBA
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 2:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 3 at #1 Seed TBD
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed TBD
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed TBD
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 7 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. TBD
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. TBD
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 8 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. TBD
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
* Conference