Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 12 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Lynchburg TBA
  at Lynchburg TBA
  at William Peace 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Meredith 1:00 PM
  at Greensboro 1:00 PM
  at William Peace 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Meredith 3:00 PM
  at Greensboro 3:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Lynchburg TBA
  at Lynchburg TBA
  at Randolph TBA
  at Randolph TBA
  at Meredith 1:00 PM
  at Meredith 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Salisbury 1:30 PM
  at Salisbury 3:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Mary Baldwin 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at LaGrange 3:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. McDaniel @ Raleigh, N.C. 11:30 AM
  Triangle Classic
  at Eastern Mennonite 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Redlands 3:00 PM
  at Redlands 5:00 PM
Mon. 28 at Occidental 4:00 PM
  at Occidental 6:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 1 at Pomona-Pitzer 4:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 6:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 3:00 PM
  at La Verne 7:00 PM
  at La Verne 9:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Ferrum 2:00 PM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 5:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 4:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Virginia Wesleyan 12:30 PM
  at Lynchburg 1:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 3:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Methodist 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
Wed. 16 at N.C. Wesleyan 2:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Salisbury 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Salisbury 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Ferrum TBA
  at Ferrum TBA
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 1:00 PM
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Greensboro 2:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 3:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 3:00 PM
  at Averett 3:00 PM
  at Greensboro 4:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at N.C. Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Roanoke TBA
  at Roanoke TBA
  at Ferrum 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Mary Washington 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Randolph-Macon 2:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Randolph-Macon 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 5:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 1 at Shenandoah 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 5:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Randolph * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 1:30 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 3:30 PM
Wed. 13 at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 5:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day and Parents Recognition
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 3:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 3:00 PM
  at Guilford * 3:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 3:00 PM
* Conference