Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Wed. 12 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 17-12
Sat. 15 at Guilford Final L, 17-7
  at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 19-11
  at Shenandoah Final L, 11-10
  at Randolph Final L, 19-16
Sun. 16 at Goucher Final L, 11-7
  at Washington and Lee Final L, 17-10
  at Methodist Final W, 20-3
Wed. 19 at Bridgewater Final L, 14-3
  at Averett Final W, 16-3
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 17-4
Fri. 21 at Ferrum Final L, 21-11
Sat. 22 at Albright Final L, 16-7
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 20-18
  at Lynchburg Final W, 18-10
  at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 9-8
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 15-10
  at Salem Final - OT L, 16-15
  at Shenandoah Final L, 24-5
Sun. 23 at Guilford Final L, 21-9
Tue. 25 at Sweet Briar Final W, 16-8
  at Averett Final W, 25-4
Wed. 26 at Mary Washington Final L, 17-5
  at N.C. Wesleyan Final W, 19-1
  at McDaniel Final W, 16-10
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 19-3
  at Rhodes Final W, 22-4
Sat. 29 vs. Shenandoah @ Sparks, Md. Final L, 9-6
  US Lacrosse Stadium
  at Stevenson Final L, 15-7
  at Bridgewater Final W, 12-5
  at Randolph Final W, 17-5
  at Pfeiffer Final W, 18-3
  at Guilford Final L, 16-5
 
March
Sun. 1 at Salisbury Final W, 10-7
  vs. Oberlin @ Sewanee, Tenn. Final W, 20-7
  hosted by Sewanee
  at Chowan Final W, 12-7
Mon. 2 at Sewanee Final W, 19-5
Tue. 3 vs. Widener @ Sewanee, Tenn. Final L, 13-8
Wed. 4 at Washington and Lee Final L, 16-5
  at Rhodes Final L, 16-15
Thu. 5 at Lynchburg Final W, 20-3
  at Sewanee Final - OT W, 10-9
Sat. 7 at Hood Final W, 17-8
  at Juniata Final L, 21-3
  at Shenandoah Final L, 14-12
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 16-2
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 16-10
Sun. 8 at Washington and Lee Final L, 12-9
Mon. 9 vs. Swarthmore @ Clearwater, Fla. Final L, 18-5
  at Bridgewater Final L, 7-6
Tue. 10 vs. Shenandoah @ Bayamon, Puerto Rico Final L, 19-8
  at Ferrum Final L, 15-2
  at Randolph Final W, 20-2
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 17-10
Wed. 11 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ San Juan, Puerto Ric Final W, 20-6
  vs. Hiram @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 20-3
  at Lynchburg Final L, 19-2
  at Eastern Mennonite Final L, 15-10
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 13-10
Fri. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan Final - OT W, 16-15
Sat. 14 at Washington and Lee Cancelled
  at Rowan Postponed
  at Randolph-Macon Cancelled
  at Notre Dame (Md.) Cancelled
  at Bridgewater Cancelled
Tue. 17 at Greensboro Cancelled
  at Roanoke Cancelled
  at Washington and Lee * Postponed
  at Eastern Mennonite Cancelled
Wed. 18 at Sweet Briar Postponed
  at Mary Washington Cancelled
Thu. 19 at Ferrum Cancelled
Fri. 20 vs. Rowan @ Tierney Field, US Lacrosse Headquarters, Sparks, Md. Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Washington and Lee Cancelled
  at Hollins Cancelled
  at Roanoke Cancelled
  at Shenandoah Cancelled
Mon. 23 at Southern Virginia Cancelled
Wed. 25 at Averett Cancelled
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Cancelled
  at Lynchburg Cancelled
  at Southern Virginia Cancelled
  at Randolph-Macon * Cancelled
Fri. 27 at Bridgewater * Cancelled
Sat. 28 at Guilford * Cancelled
  at Eastern Mennonite * Cancelled
  at Ferrum * Cancelled
  at Roanoke * Cancelled
  at Chris. Newport Cancelled
Tue. 31 at Eastern Mennonite * Cancelled
 
April
Wed. 1 at Ferrum * Cancelled
  at Randolph * Cancelled
Thu. 2 at Washington and Lee * Postponed
Fri. 3 at Randolph * Cancelled
  at Lynchburg * Cancelled
Sat. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan * Cancelled
  at Guilford * Cancelled
  at Shenandoah * Cancelled
  at Lynchburg Cancelled
Sun. 5 at Misericordia Cancelled
  at Salem Cancelled
Mon. 6 at Randolph Postponed
Wed. 8 at Randolph * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * Cancelled
  at Lynchburg * Cancelled
  at Bridgewater * Postponed
  at Randolph-Macon * Cancelled
Fri. 10 at Ferrum * Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Roanoke * Cancelled
  at Lynchburg * Cancelled
  at Bridgewater * Cancelled
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Cancelled
Wed. 15 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * Cancelled
  at Lynchburg * Cancelled
  at Shenandoah * Cancelled
  at Roanoke * Postponed
Sat. 18 at Randolph-Macon * Cancelled
  at Ferrum * Cancelled
  at Washington and Lee * Cancelled
  at Randolph * Cancelled
  at Guilford * Cancelled
Tue. 21 at Roanoke * Cancelled
Wed. 22 at Bridgewater * Cancelled
  at Shenandoah * Cancelled
  at Guilford * Cancelled
  at Eastern Mennonite * Cancelled
Sat. 25 at Denison Cancelled
  at Eastern Mennonite * Cancelled
  at Randolph-Macon * Cancelled
  at Shenandoah * Cancelled
Wed. 29 at #4 Seed %
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. #1 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 3 vs. Winner Game 4 % @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference
% Post season