Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 12 at Hood # 1:00 PM
  at Marymount (Va.) 2:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Franklin & Marshall TBA
  at Southern Virginia TBA
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at William Peace 1:00 PM
  at Methodist 4:30 PM
Tue. 22 at Hood 4:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Guilford 5:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee 5:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Virginia Wesleyan 12:00 PM
  at Salisbury 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 1:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Messiah 1:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 1 at Southern Virginia 6:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Wilson 4:00 PM
  at Averett 4:00 PM
  at Ferrum 6:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Bridgewater TBA
Fri. 4 at Guilford 5:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Misericordia @ Tierney Field, Sparks, Md. TBA
  at Averett 1:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 3:00 PM
Mon. 7 at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Eastern Mennonite 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 6:00 PM
  at Ferrum 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Guilford 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 5:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Washington and Lee TBA
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 4:30 PM
Mon. 14 vs. Denison @ Haines City, Fla. 11:00 AM
Tue. 15 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 6:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Roanoke 12:00 PM
  at Guilford 3:00 PM
  at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
  vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Haines City, Fla. 7:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Hollins * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Randolph-Macon TBA
  at Catholic TBA
  at Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
  at Guilford 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Meredith 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum 1:00 PM
  at Centenary (N.J.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Guilford * 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 5:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 2 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Randolph * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 3:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Shenandoah * TBA
  at Randolph * TBA
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Randolph-Macon TBA
  at Guilford * TBA
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
  Rowdy Royals
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Randolph * TBA
  at Roanoke * TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Ferrum * 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Shenandoah TBA
  at Eastern Mennonite 6:00 PM
  Senior Night
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Bridgewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Randolph-Macon * TBA
  at Mary Washington 1:00 PM
  vs. Guilford * @ Senior Day 4:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 4 at #4 Seed TBD
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 7 at #1 Seed TBD
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed @ #1 Seed TBD
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 8 vs. Winner Game 4 @ #1 Seed TBD
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference