Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Wed. 12 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 17-12
Sat. 15 at Guilford Final L, 17-7
  at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 19-11
  at Shenandoah Final L, 11-10
  at Randolph Final L, 19-16
Sun. 16 at Goucher Final L, 11-7
  at Washington and Lee Final L, 17-10
  at Methodist Final W, 20-3
Wed. 19 at Bridgewater Final L, 14-3
  at Averett Final W, 16-3
  at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 17-4
Fri. 21 at Ferrum Final L, 21-11
Sat. 22 at Albright Final L, 16-7
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 20-18
  at Lynchburg Final W, 18-10
  at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 9-8
  at Chris. Newport Final L, 15-10
  at Salem Final - OT L, 16-15
  at Shenandoah Final L, 24-5
Sun. 23 at Guilford Final L, 21-9
Tue. 25 at Sweet Briar Final W, 16-8
  at Averett Final W, 25-4
Wed. 26 at Mary Washington Final L, 17-5
  at N.C. Wesleyan Final W, 19-1
  at McDaniel Final W, 16-10
  at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 19-3
  at Rhodes Final W, 22-4
Sat. 29 vs. Shenandoah @ Sparks, Md. 1:00 PM
  US Lacrosse Stadium
  at Stevenson 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 3:00 PM
  at Guilford 4:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Salisbury 12:00 PM
  vs. Oberlin @ Sewanee, Tenn. 12:00 PM
  hosted by Sewanee
  at Chowan 2:00 PM
Mon. 2 at Sewanee 6:00 PM
Tue. 3 vs. Bridgewater @ Sewanee, Tenn. 3:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Washington and Lee 3:00 PM
  at Rhodes 5:00 PM
  at Randolph 6:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
  at Sewanee 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Hood 1:00 PM
  at Juniata 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 vs. Swarthmore @ Clearwater, Fla. 9:30 AM
  at Bridgewater 6:00 PM
Tue. 10 vs. Shenandoah @ Bayamon, Puerto Rico 7:00 AM
  at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  at Randolph 5:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Puerto Rico 8:00 AM
  vs. Hiram @ Joe DiMaggio Sports Complex / Clearwater, Fla. 10:00 AM
  at Lynchburg 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 6:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Virginia Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Washington and Lee 12:00 PM
  at Rowan 12:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon 1:00 PM
  at Notre Dame (Md.) 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Greensboro 3:00 PM
  at Roanoke 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite 5:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Sweet Briar 4:30 PM
  at Mary Washington 4:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Rowan @ Tierney Field, US Lacrosse Headquarters, Sparks, Md. 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Hollins 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke 2:00 PM
  at Shenandoah 4:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Southern Virginia 5:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Averett 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 5:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 6:00 PM
  at Southern Virginia 7:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Guilford * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
  at Chris. Newport 2:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Eastern Mennonite * 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at Ferrum * 4:00 PM
  at Randolph * 7:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
Fri. 3 at Randolph * 4:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Virginia Wesleyan * 11:00 AM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 2:00 PM
  at Lynchburg 5:00 PM
Sun. 5 at Misericordia 11:30 AM
  at Salem 1:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Randolph * 4:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 4:30 PM
  at Lynchburg * 6:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 6:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Ferrum * 3:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Roanoke * 12:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 1:00 PM
  at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 4:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Ferrum 4:00 PM
  at Virginia Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
  at Lynchburg * 7:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Roanoke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Randolph-Macon * 12:00 PM
  at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Washington and Lee * 2:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:30 PM
  at Guilford * 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Roanoke * 4:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Bridgewater * 4:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 7:00 PM
  at Guilford * 7:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Denison 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Mennonite * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph-Macon * 1:00 PM
  at Shenandoah * 3:00 PM
Mon. 27 vs. Lynchburg % @ at High Seed TBA
  ODAC Tournament -- First Round
Wed. 29 at #4 Seed %
  Game 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed %
  Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. #1 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 3 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. #2 Seed % @ #1 Seed
  Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 3 vs. Winner Game 4 % @ #1 Seed
  Game 5 - ODAC Championship
* Conference
% Post season