Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 4 vs. WildCat Invitational @ Lynchburg, Va. 9:00 AM
  at Randolph 9:00 PM
  Randolph Tournament
Fri. 10 at Randolph Final W, 6-1
Sat. 11 at Battle of the Blue Ridge TBA
  Sweet Briar College, Sweet Briar, Va.
Sun. 12 at Battle of the Blue Ridge TBA
  Sweet Briar College, Sweet Briar, Va.
  at Emory & Henry Final L, 9-0
Wed. 15 at Southern Virginia Final L, 5-4
  Court No. 1
Fri. 17 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Randolph-Macon Invitational 1:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater Final L, 9-0
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Randolph-Macon Invitational 1:00 PM
Sun. 19 at Virginia-Wise 12:00 PM
  at Shenandoah Final L, 8-1
Thu. 23 at Roanoke * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 24 at Meredith Final L, 6-3
Sat. 25 at ITA Southeast Regional Championship TBA
  University of Mary Washington, Fredericksburg, Va.
  vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ Fredricksburg, Va. 8:00 AM
  vs. Trinity (D.C.) @ Hollins University Final W, 8-1
  at Hollins Final W, 6-3
Sun. 26 at ITA Southeast Regional Championship TBA
  University of Mary Washington, Fredericksburg, Va.
  at Pfeiffer TBA
  Pfeiffer Invitational
  vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ Fredricksburg, Va. 8:00 AM
Mon. 27 vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ Fredricksburg, Va. 8:00 AM
Tue. 28 at Roanoke Final W, 8-1
 
October
Fri. 1 at Roanoke Final W, 8-1
  at Hollins Final W, 8-1
Sat. 2 at Lynchburg Final L, 8-1
Sun. 24 at Ferrum Final W, 5-4
 
February
Sat. 19 at Meredith 1:00 PM
  at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
  at Salisbury 2:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Pfeiffer 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Bridgewater 2:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Mary Baldwin 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Sweet Briar TBA
  at Guilford TBA
  at Ferrum TBA
  at Salem 9:30 AM
  at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
  at Randolph 1:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Ferrum * TBA
  at Roanoke 1:00 PM
  at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 7 at Mary Baldwin 1:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Hollins * TBA
Sat. 12 at Maryville (Tenn.) TBA
  at Guilford TBA
Sun. 13 at Johnson (TN) TBA
Tue. 15 at Sweet Briar 1:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Roanoke * 2:00 PM
Sun. 20 vs. Washington and Lee @ University of Mary Washington | Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
  Blue-Grey Invitational
  at Bridgewater * TBA
  at Sweet Briar 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Roanoke 3:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Virginia Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Sweet Briar TBA
Thu. 24 at Virginia Wesleyan TBA
  at Johnson & Wales (NC) 3:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Ferrum * 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 1:00 PM
  vs. Sweet Briar @ Newport News, Va. 1:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Shenandoah * 1:00 PM
  at Randolph * 2:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Ferrum * TBA
 
April
Fri. 1 at Roanoke * 3:30 PM
Sat. 2 at Guilford * TBA
  at Ferrum TBA
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
  at Guilford * 2:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Ferrum TBA
  at Johnson & Wales (NC) 1:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Virginia Wesleyan * TBA
  at Ferrum * TBA
Sun. 10 at Guilford * 1:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Pfeiffer 1:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Shenandoah * TBA
  at Hollins TBA
  at Roanoke * 1:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Ferrum * TBA
 
May
Wed. 4 at #1 Seed TBD
  Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #4 Seed TBD
  Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #2 Seed TBD
  Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
  at #3 Seed TBD
  Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 7 vs. Winner Match 2 @ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. TBD
  Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
  vs. Winner Match 4 @ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. TBD
  Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun. 8 vs. Winner Match 6 @ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. TBD
  Match 7 - ODAC Championship
* Conference