Fri Feb 18
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 20
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Pfeiffer
Tue Feb 22
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Baldwin
Wed Feb 23
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Feb 25
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Hampden-Sydney
Fri Feb 25
3:00 PM
Methodist
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 26
11:00 AM
Goucher
vs. Virginia Wesleyan
@ Salisbury, Md.
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Averett
at Randolph
Sat Feb 26
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Sun Feb 27
1:00 PM
Averett
at Guilford
Sun Feb 27
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 05
TBA
Ohio Northern
at Guilford
Sun Mar 06
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Baldwin
Sun Mar 06
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Averett
Tue Mar 08
TBA
Covenant
vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Mar 12
TBA
Ferrum
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Mar 13
TBA
Ferrum
at Johnson (TN)
Wed Mar 16
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Washington and Lee
Fri Mar 18
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Fri Mar 18
2:00 PM
Averett
at Hampden-Sydney
Fri Mar 18
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 19
12:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 19
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Mar 20
TBA
Ferrum
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Mar 20
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Mon Mar 21
3:00 PM
Centre
at Roanoke
Wed Mar 23
TBA
Allegheny
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Mar 24
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Johnson & Wales (NC)
Thu Mar 24
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 26
11:00 AM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Sun Mar 27
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Sun Mar 27
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 27
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Fri Apr 01
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Warren Wilson
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sun Apr 03
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Wed Apr 06
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph
Fri Apr 08
TBA
Johnson (TN)
at Ferrum
Fri Apr 08
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Johnson & Wales (NC)
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Guilford
Sun Apr 10
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Thu Apr 14
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 16
TBA
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sun Apr 17
TBA
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Apr 18
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Tue Apr 19
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Hampden-Sydney
Thu Apr 21
3:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Apr 21
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Salisbury
Fri Apr 22
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 23
TBA
Franklin & Marshall
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Tue May 03
TBD
#8 Seed
at #1 Seed
Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue May 03
TBD
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue May 03
TBD
#7 Seed
at #2 Seed
Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue May 03
TBD
#6 Seed
at #3 Seed
Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat May 07
TBD
Winner Match 1
vs. Winner Match 2
@ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat May 07
TBD
Winner Match 3
vs. Winner Match 4
@ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun May 08
TBD
Winner Match 5
vs. Winner Match 6
@ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. Match 7 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule