Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Meredith
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Sun Feb 20
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Pfeiffer
Mon Feb 21
2:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Wed Feb 23
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Feb 26
TBA
Meredith
at Sweet Briar
Sat Feb 26
TBA
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Sat Feb 26
TBA
Sweet Briar
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 26
9:30 AM
Hollins
at Salem
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Averett
at Randolph
Sun Feb 27
TBA
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sun Feb 27
1:00 PM
Meredith
at Roanoke
Sun Feb 27
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Baldwin
Mon Mar 07
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Mar 11
TBA
Guilford
at Hollins
Sat Mar 12
TBA
Ferrum
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 12
TBA
Salem
at Guilford
Sun Mar 13
TBA
Ferrum
at Johnson (TN)
Tue Mar 15
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Sweet Briar
Fri Mar 18
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Sun Mar 20
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Washington and Lee
@ University of Mary Washington | Fredericksburg, Va. Blue-Grey Invitational
Sun Mar 20
TBA
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 20
2:00 PM
Averett
at Sweet Briar
Mon Mar 21
3:00 PM
Centre
at Roanoke
Tue Mar 22
3:00 PM
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Mar 23
TBA
Marymount (VA)
at Sweet Briar
Thu Mar 24
TBA
Allegheny
at Virginia Wesleyan
Thu Mar 24
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Johnson & Wales (NC)
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Salisbury
vs. Sweet Briar
@ Newport News, Va.
Sun Mar 27
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Sun Mar 27
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Fri Apr 01
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Warren Wilson
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
Hollins
at Roanoke
Sun Apr 03
1:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Washington and Lee
Sun Apr 03
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Fri Apr 08
TBA
Johnson (TN)
at Ferrum
Fri Apr 08
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Johnson & Wales (NC)
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sun Apr 10
1:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Guilford
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Sweet Briar
at Pfeiffer
Sat Apr 23
TBA
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 23
TBA
Salem
at Hollins
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Sun Apr 24
TBA
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Wed May 04
TBD
#8 Seed
at #1 Seed
Match 1 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Wed May 04
TBD
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Match 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Wed May 04
TBD
#7 Seed
at #2 Seed
Match 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Wed May 04
TBD
#6 Seed
at #3 Seed
Match 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat May 07
TBD
Winner Match 1
vs. Winner Match 2
@ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. Match 5 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat May 07
TBD
Winner Match 3
vs. Winner Match 4
@ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. Match 6 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun May 08
TBD
Winner Match 5
vs. Winner Match 6
@ Randolph-Macon College in Ashland, Va. Match 7 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule