Sat Feb 05
3:00 PM
Catholic
at Lynchburg
Scrimmage
Fri Feb 11
4:00 PM
Oglethorpe
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 12
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Mary Washington
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Guilford
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Feb 12
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Sun Feb 13
1:00 PM
Oglethorpe
at Randolph
Tue Feb 15
5:00 PM
Greensboro
at Guilford
Sat Feb 19
12:00 PM
Capital
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Mary Washington
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Greensboro
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Brevard
Sat Feb 19
5:00 PM
Averett
at Randolph
Tue Feb 22
6:00 PM
Methodist
at Guilford
Sat Feb 26
TBA
Rensselaer
vs. Bridgewater
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Cabrini
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 26
7:00 PM
Greensboro
at Ferrum
Sun Feb 27
TBA
Virginia Wesleyan
at Huntingdon
Sun Feb 27
12:00 PM
Roanoke
vs. Dickinson
@ USA Lacrosse | Sparks, Md.
Wed Mar 02
1:00 PM
Chatham
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 02
6:00 PM
William Peace
at Guilford
Fri Mar 04
4:00 PM
Averett
at Ferrum
Blue Ridge Classic
Sat Mar 05
1:00 PM
Denison
at Washington and Lee
Sat Mar 05
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Sat Mar 05
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Sat Mar 05
1:00 PM
Greensboro
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Mar 05
3:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Washington
Sun Mar 06
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Salisbury
Sun Mar 06
2:00 PM
Wilkes
at Ferrum
Blue Ridge Classic
Tue Mar 08
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 09
7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Washington and Lee
Thu Mar 10
5:00 PM
Roanoke
at Oglethorpe
Sat Mar 12
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 12
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 12
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Sat Mar 12
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 16
4:00 PM
North Central (Ill.)
at Bridgewater
Fri Mar 18
11:00 AM
Denison
vs. Lynchburg
@ OWINGS MILLS, MD.
Sat Mar 19
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Mar 19
1:20 PM
Chris. Newport
vs. Lynchburg
@ Stevenson University, Owings Mills, Md. Mustang Classic
Sat Mar 19
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 22
7:00 PM
Tufts
at Lynchburg
Wed Mar 23
4:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Mary Washington
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Guilford
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Mar 30
4:00 PM
Roanoke
at Mary Washington
Wed Mar 30
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Sat Apr 02
4:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 02
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Lynchburg
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 09
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 13
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 13
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Wed Apr 13
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 16
12:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Guilford
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 16
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Wed Apr 20
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph
Wed Apr 20
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Sat Apr 23
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 27
3:30 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Apr 27
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Lynchburg
Wed Apr 27
7:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
at Guilford
Sat Apr 30
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hampden-Sydney
Sat Apr 30
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Sat Apr 30
4:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph
Sun May 01
TBD
#7 Seed
at #6 Seed
Game 1 - ODAC First Round
Tue May 03
TBD
#5 Seed
at #4 Seed
Game 2 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Tue May 03
TBD
Winner Game 1
at #3 Seed
Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri May 06
TBD
Winner Game 2
at #1 Seed
Game 4 - ODAC Semifinals
Fri May 06
TBD
Winner Game 3
vs. #2 Seed
@ #1 Seed Game 5 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat May 07
TBD
Winner Game 4
vs. Winner Game 5
@ #1 Seed Game 6 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule