Sat Feb 12
1:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Sat Feb 12
3:00 PM
Pfeiffer
at Guilford
Sat Feb 19
TBA
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 19
TBA
Methodist
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 19
12:00 PM
Guilford
at William Peace
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Meredith
Sat Feb 19
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Greensboro
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Guilford
at William Peace
Sat Feb 19
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 19
3:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Meredith
Sat Feb 19
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Greensboro
Sun Feb 20
TBA
Averett
at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 20
TBA
Averett
at Lynchburg
Sun Feb 20
TBA
Methodist
at Randolph
Sun Feb 20
TBA
Methodist
at Randolph
Sun Feb 20
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Meredith
Sun Feb 20
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Meredith
Wed Feb 23
1:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Wed Feb 23
3:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Salisbury
Sat Feb 26
TBA
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 26
TBA
Averett
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 26
12:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Feb 26
1:00 PM
Salem
at Guilford
Sat Feb 26
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Feb 26
3:00 PM
Salem
at Guilford
Sat Feb 26
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at LaGrange
Sun Feb 27
11:30 AM
Shenandoah
vs. McDaniel
@ Raleigh, N.C. Triangle Classic
Sun Feb 27
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Redlands
Sun Feb 27
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Eastern Mennonite
Sun Feb 27
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Redlands
Sun Feb 27
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Eastern Mennonite
Mon Feb 28
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Occidental
Mon Feb 28
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Occidental
Tue Mar 01
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Pomona-Pitzer
Tue Mar 01
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Pomona-Pitzer
Wed Mar 02
1:00 PM
Greensboro
at Randolph
Wed Mar 02
3:00 PM
Greensboro
at Randolph
Wed Mar 02
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at La Verne
Wed Mar 02
9:00 PM
Bridgewater
at La Verne
Sun Mar 06
1:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Sun Mar 06
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Guilford
Wed Mar 09
2:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 09
4:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Ferrum
Thu Mar 10
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Washington
Thu Mar 10
5:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Mary Washington
Fri Mar 11
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Fri Mar 11
4:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Baldwin
Sat Mar 12
12:30 PM
Pfeiffer
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Mar 12
1:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 12
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 12
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Averett
Sat Mar 12
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Lynchburg
Sat Mar 12
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 12
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Averett
Sun Mar 13
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Sun Mar 13
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Averett
Sun Mar 13
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Sun Mar 13
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Averett
Tue Mar 15
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Tue Mar 15
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Bridgewater
Wed Mar 16
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Mar 16
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at N.C. Wesleyan
Thu Mar 17
1:00 PM
Ithaca
at Guilford
Thu Mar 17
2:00 PM
Greensboro
at Roanoke
Thu Mar 17
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Shenandoah
Thu Mar 17
3:00 PM
Ithaca
at Guilford
Thu Mar 17
4:00 PM
Greensboro
at Roanoke
Thu Mar 17
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Shenandoah
Fri Mar 18
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Fri Mar 18
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Mar 18
4:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Salisbury
Fri Mar 18
5:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 19
TBA
Pfeiffer
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 19
TBA
Pfeiffer
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 19
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 19
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 19
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Averett
Sat Mar 19
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Greensboro
Sat Mar 19
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Emory & Henry
Sat Mar 19
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Southern Virginia
Sat Mar 19
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Averett
Sat Mar 19
4:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Greensboro
Sun Mar 20
TBA
Pfeiffer
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 20
TBA
Pfeiffer
at Bridgewater
Sun Mar 20
1:00 PM
Guilford
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Mar 20
3:00 PM
Guilford
at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Mar 22
TBA
Averett
at Roanoke
Tue Mar 22
TBA
Averett
at Roanoke
Tue Mar 22
2:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 22
3:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Eastern Mennonite
Tue Mar 22
4:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Ferrum
Tue Mar 22
5:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Mar 23
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Washington
Wed Mar 23
3:00 PM
Greensboro
at Guilford
Wed Mar 23
5:00 PM
Randolph
at Mary Washington
Wed Mar 23
5:00 PM
Greensboro
at Guilford
Thu Mar 24
2:00 PM
McDaniel
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Mar 24
3:00 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Thu Mar 24
4:00 PM
McDaniel
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Mar 24
5:00 PM
Hood
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 26
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Mar 26
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Mar 26
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sun Mar 27
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Guilford
Sun Mar 27
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Guilford
Thu Mar 31
3:00 PM
Stevenson
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Mar 31
3:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Eastern Mennonite
Thu Mar 31
5:00 PM
Stevenson
at Randolph-Macon
Thu Mar 31
5:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Eastern Mennonite
Fri Apr 01
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Fri Apr 01
5:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph
Sat Apr 02
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Apr 02
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph
Sat Apr 02
3:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Tue Apr 05
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Tue Apr 05
3:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Tue Apr 05
3:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Tue Apr 05
5:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 09
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 09
3:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 09
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Apr 10
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 10
1:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sun Apr 10
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sun Apr 10
3:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Apr 13
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 13
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Wed Apr 13
5:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Apr 13
5:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Senior Day and Parents Recognition
Sat Apr 16
1:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Sat Apr 16
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 16
3:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Wed Apr 20
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Apr 20
5:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 23
1:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Sat Apr 23
3:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Apr 23
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
No Event
View Full Schedule