No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 23
Final
32 Trinity (D.C.)
90 at Hollins
Tue Nov 23
Final
32 Penn State-Altoona
66 at Eastern Mennonite
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer
Tue Nov 23
Final
68 Mary Washington
73 at Washington and Lee
Tue Nov 23
Final
56 Marymount (Va.)
62 at Shenandoah
Tue Nov 23
Final
28 Gallaudet
80 at Bridgewater
Mon Nov 29
Final - OT
79 Randolph-Macon
84 at Mary Washington
Mon Nov 29
Final
56 Mid Atlantic Christian
47 at Virginia Wesleyan
Mon Nov 29
Final
37 Mary Baldwin
74 at Roanoke
Wed Dec 01
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Dec 01
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Bridgewater
Wed Dec 01
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Shenandoah
Wed Dec 01
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Lynchburg
Wed Dec 01
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Guilford
Wed Dec 01
7:30 PM
Hollins
at Roanoke
Sat Dec 04
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Dec 04
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Dec 04
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph
Sat Dec 04
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Shenandoah
Sat Dec 04
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Ferrum
Sat Dec 04
4:30 PM
Guilford
at Washington and Lee
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Guilford
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Roanoke
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Hollins
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Dec 08
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Lynchburg
Fri Dec 10
6:00 PM
Salem
at Ferrum
Fri Dec 10
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
Fri Dec 10
7:00 PM
Regent University
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Lynchburg
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Salisbury
Sat Dec 11
2:00 PM
Apprentice
at Guilford
Greensboro, NC
Sun Dec 12
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Shenandoah
Mon Dec 13
12:00 PM
Meredith
at Lynchburg
Wed Dec 15
5:00 PM
Methodist
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Dec 15
5:00 PM
Apprentice
at Bridgewater
Fri Dec 17
5:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
at Ferrum
Sun Dec 19
1:00 PM
Randolph
at Gallaudet
Sun Dec 19
7:00 PM
Loras
vs. Washington and Lee
@ St. Petersburg, Fla.
Mon Dec 20
1:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Lake Forest
@ St. Pete Beach, Fla.
Mon Dec 20
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hood
Wed Dec 29
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Wed Dec 29
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
vs. DeSales
@ Lehman College Tournament
Wed Dec 29
5:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Roanoke
Susan Dunagan Holiday Classic
Wed Dec 29
6:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Salem
Wed Dec 29
7:00 PM
Chris. Newport
vs. Lynchburg
@ Roanoke College, Salem, Va. Susan Dunagan Holiday Classic
Thu Dec 30
TBA
Randolph-Macon
at Lehman College Tournament
Thu Dec 30
1:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Pfeiffer
Thu Dec 30
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Westminster (Pa.)
Thu Dec 30
5:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Roanoke
Susan Dunagan Holiday Classic
Thu Dec 30
6:00 PM
Guilford
at Methodist
Thu Dec 30
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
vs. Lynchburg
@ Roanoke College, Salem, Va. Susan Dunagan Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 31
2:00 PM
Salem
at Guilford
Sat Jan 01
1:00 PM
Covenant
at Randolph
Mon Jan 03
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Bridgewater
Tue Jan 04
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Wed Jan 05
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Hollins
Wed Jan 05
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Washington and Lee
Wed Jan 05
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Ferrum
Wed Jan 05
7:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Guilford
Wed Jan 05
7:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Jan 05
7:30 PM
Roanoke
at Bridgewater
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Guilford
Sat Jan 08
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Hollins
Sat Jan 08
4:30 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph
Sat Jan 08
4:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 08
4:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Shenandoah
Sat Jan 08
4:30 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Jan 12
5:00 PM
Hollins
at Lynchburg
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Roanoke
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Eastern Mennonite
Rowdy Royals
Wed Jan 12
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Ferrum
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Hollins
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Guilford
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Washington and Lee
Sat Jan 15
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 15
4:30 PM
Roanoke
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Jan 15
4:30 PM
Ferrum
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 19
5:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Lynchburg
Wed Jan 19
7:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Jan 19
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Roanoke
Wed Jan 19
7:30 PM
Randolph
at Washington and Lee
Wed Jan 19
7:30 PM
Hollins
at Ferrum
Wed Jan 19
7:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Shenandoah
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Randolph
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Hollins
at Washington and Lee
Sat Jan 22
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Shenandoah
Sat Jan 22
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 22
4:30 PM
Bridgewater
at Guilford
Sat Jan 22
4:30 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Lynchburg
Tue Jan 25
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Eastern Mennonite
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Ferrum
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Bridgewater
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Randolph
at Hollins
Wed Jan 26
7:00 PM
Guilford
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Roanoke
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Hollins
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Jan 29
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Lynchburg
Sat Jan 29
4:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Washington and Lee
Sat Jan 29
4:30 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Ferrum
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Shenandoah
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Hollins
Wed Feb 02
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Randolph
Wed Feb 02
7:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Bridgewater
Wed Feb 02
7:30 PM
Ferrum
at Guilford
Thu Feb 03
3:00 PM
Hollins
at Trinity (D.C.)
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Roanoke
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Lynchburg
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Randolph
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 05
2:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 05
4:30 PM
Hollins
at Eastern Mennonite
Sat Feb 05
4:30 PM
Guilford
at Shenandoah
Tue Feb 08
7:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Washington and Lee
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Feb 09
7:00 PM
Ferrum
at Randolph
Wed Feb 09
7:30 PM
Hollins
at Guilford
Wed Feb 09
7:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Roanoke
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Bridgewater
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
at Roanoke
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Ferrum
at Hollins
Sat Feb 12
2:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Randolph
Sat Feb 12
4:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Guilford
Sat Feb 12
4:30 PM
Shenandoah
at Lynchburg
Tue Feb 15
7:00 PM
Hollins
at Randolph-Macon
Wed Feb 16
7:00 PM
Roanoke
at Washington and Lee
Wed Feb 16
7:00 PM
Bridgewater
at Eastern Mennonite
Play 4 Kay Game
Wed Feb 16
7:30 PM
Guilford
at Randolph
Wed Feb 16
7:30 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
at Shenandoah
Wed Feb 16
7:30 PM
Lynchburg
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Ferrum
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Feb 19
2:00 PM
Guilford
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Feb 19
4:30 PM
Washington and Lee
at Eastern Mennonite
Senior Day
Sat Feb 19
4:30 PM
Randolph
at Roanoke
Sat Feb 19
4:30 PM
Hollins
at Bridgewater
Tue Feb 22
7:00 PM
#9 Seed
at #8 Seed
Game 1 - ODAC First Round
Tue Feb 22
7:00 PM
#10 Seed
at #7 Seed
Game 2 - ODAC First Round
Fri Feb 25
1:00 PM
Winner Game 1
vs. #1 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 3 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 25
3:00 PM
#5 Seed
vs. #4 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 4 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 25
6:00 PM
Winner Game 2
vs. #2 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 5 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 25
8:00 PM
#6 Seed
vs. #3 Seed
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 6 - ODAC Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 26
6:00 PM
Winner Game 3
vs. Winner Game 4
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 7 - ODAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 26
8:00 PM
Winner Game 5
vs. Winner Game 6
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 8 - ODAC Semifinals
Sun Feb 27
3:30 PM
Winner Game 7
vs. Winner Game 8
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va. Game 9 - ODAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule